YR

Youssef Ramili

Forward·#0·29y·173cm·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Youssef Ramili

Youssef Ramili player profile

Youssef Ramili is a 29-year-old, Morocco international, Forward who plays for Rapide Oued Zem. Youssef Ramili stands at 173 cm, prefers the Left foot.

Youssef Ramili's next match

Rapide Oued Zem currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Youssef Ramili.

Youssef Ramili's previous match

Rapide Oued Zem's previous match was a loss 0-1 against Difaâ Hassani El-Jadidi on July 03, 2022 in the Botola Pro D1. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Youssef Ramili football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Youssef Ramili's performance for Rapide Oued Zem with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Rapide Oued Zem team stats.