WL

Weng-Kin Lam

Defender·#0·20y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Weng-Kin Lam

Weng-Kin Lam player profile

Weng-Kin Lam is a 20-year-old, Macao international, Defender who plays for Macau. Weng-Kin Lam prefers the 0 foot.

Weng-Kin Lam's next match

Macau currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Weng-Kin Lam.

Weng-Kin Lam's previous match

Macau's previous match was a loss 0-6 against Tanzania on March 29, 2026 in the FIFA Series, Rwanda B. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Weng-Kin Lam football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Weng-Kin Lam's performance for Macau with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Macau team stats.