WN

Walid Nekaila

Defender·#19·22y·178cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Walid Nekaila

Walid Nekaila player profile

Walid Nekaila is a 22-year-old, Morocco international, Defender who plays for SC Chabab Mohammédia. Walid Nekaila stands at 178 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 19.

Walid Nekaila's next match

SC Chabab Mohammédia currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Walid Nekaila.

Walid Nekaila's previous match

SC Chabab Mohammédia's previous match was a loss 0-6 against Raja Club Athletic on May 12, 2025 in the Botola Pro D1. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Walid Nekaila football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Walid Nekaila's performance for SC Chabab Mohammédia with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside SC Chabab Mohammédia team stats.