TS

Tiago Silva

Midfielder·#10·33y·170cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Tiago Silva

Tiago Silva player profile

Tiago Silva is a 33-year-old, Portugal international, Midfielder who plays for Al-Rayyan. Tiago Silva stands at 170 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 10.

Tiago Silva's next match

Al-Rayyan currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Tiago Silva.

Tiago Silva's previous match

Al-Rayyan's previous match was a win 4-0 against Al-Arabi SC on April 27, 2026 in the Stars League. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Tiago Silva football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Tiago Silva's performance for Al-Rayyan with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Al-Rayyan team stats.