SK

Sondre Kvikstad Stuen

Midfielder·#0·21y·Right

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

Positions Played

No position data for this season yet.

Player Traits

Stats compared to other midfielders

Season Performance

Minutes played: —·Matches: —

Shooting

  • Goals—
  • Expected goals (xG)—
  • Shots—
  • Shots on target—
  • Goal conversion—
  • Big chances missed—
  • Headed goals—
  • Penalty goals—

Passing

  • Assists—
  • Expected assists (xA)—
  • Accurate passes—
  • Pass accuracy—
  • Key passes—
  • Big chances created—
  • Accurate long balls—
  • Long ball accuracy—
  • Accurate crosses—
  • Cross accuracy—

Possession

  • Successful dribbles—
  • Successful dribbles %—
  • Duels won—
  • Duels won %—
  • Aerial duels won—
  • Aerial duels won %—
  • Touches—
  • Dispossessed—

Defending

  • Tackles—
  • Interceptions—
  • Clearances—
  • Recoveries—
  • Blocked shots—

Discipline

  • Fouls committed—
  • Fouls drawn—
  • Yellow cards—
  • Red cards—
  • Offsides—

About Sondre Kvikstad Stuen

Sondre Kvikstad Stuen player profile

Sondre Kvikstad Stuen is a 21-year-old, Norway international, Midfielder who plays for Stjørdals/Blink. Sondre Kvikstad Stuen prefers the Right foot.

Sondre Kvikstad Stuen's next match

Stjørdals/Blink currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Sondre Kvikstad Stuen.

Sondre Kvikstad Stuen's previous match

Stjørdals/Blink's previous match was a loss 0-1 against Fredrikstad FK on September 16, 2026 in the NM Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Sondre Kvikstad Stuen football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Sondre Kvikstad Stuen's performance for Stjørdals/Blink with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Stjørdals/Blink team stats.