RS

Rovshana Sardarli

Forward·#0·26y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Rovshana Sardarli

Rovshana Sardarli player profile

Rovshana Sardarli is a 26-year-old, Azerbaijan international, Forward who plays for Azerbaijan. Rovshana Sardarli prefers the 0 foot.

Rovshana Sardarli's next match

Azerbaijan currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Rovshana Sardarli.

Rovshana Sardarli's previous match

Azerbaijan's previous match was a loss 0-5 against Lithuania on May 30, 2025 in the UEFA Nations League, Women, League C, Gr.4. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Rovshana Sardarli football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Rovshana Sardarli's performance for Azerbaijan with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Azerbaijan team stats.