PN

Paul Ngoie

0·#50·19y·0

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Paul Ngoie

Paul Ngoie player profile

Paul Ngoie is a 19-year-old, No Country international, 0 who plays for Orange County SC. Paul Ngoie prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 50.

Paul Ngoie's next match

Orange County SC currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Paul Ngoie.

Paul Ngoie's previous match

Orange County SC's previous match was a loss 1-2 away to San Antonio FC on October 25, 2026 in the USL Championship. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Paul Ngoie football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Paul Ngoie's performance for Orange County SC with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Orange County SC team stats.