PB

Paul Bratschko

Midfielder·#20·20y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Paul Bratschko

Paul Bratschko player profile

Paul Bratschko is a 20-year-old, Austria international, Midfielder who plays for TSV Hartberg. Paul Bratschko prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 20.

Paul Bratschko's next match

TSV Hartberg currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Paul Bratschko.

Paul Bratschko's previous match

TSV Hartberg's previous match was a win 3-1 away to Red Bull Salzburg on May 17, 2026 in the Bundesliga, Championship Round. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Paul Bratschko football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Paul Bratschko's performance for TSV Hartberg with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside TSV Hartberg team stats.