PC

Pablo Caro

Midfielder·#14·27y·170cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Pablo Caro

Pablo Caro player profile

Pablo Caro is a 27-year-old, Venezuela international, Midfielder who plays for Llaneros FC. Pablo Caro stands at 170 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 14.

Pablo Caro's next match

Llaneros FC currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Pablo Caro.

Pablo Caro's previous match

Llaneros FC's previous match was a loss 0-5 away to Liverpool UY on February 26, 2020 in the CONMEBOL Sudamericana. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Pablo Caro football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Pablo Caro's performance for Llaneros FC with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Llaneros FC team stats.