MF

Moussa Fofana

Forward·#27·22y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Moussa Fofana

Moussa Fofana player profile

Moussa Fofana is a 22-year-old, Senegal international, Forward who plays for Águias do Moradal. Moussa Fofana prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 27.

Moussa Fofana's next match

Águias do Moradal currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Moussa Fofana.

Moussa Fofana's previous match

Águias do Moradal's previous match was a loss 0-1 away to União Nogueirense on September 21, 2025 in the Taça de Portugal. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Moussa Fofana football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Moussa Fofana's performance for Águias do Moradal with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Águias do Moradal team stats.