MN

Mariia Nesina

Defender·#55·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Mariia Nesina

Mariia Nesina player profile

Mariia Nesina is a Ukraine international, Defender who plays for FC Hayasa. Mariia Nesina prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 55.

Mariia Nesina's next match

FC Hayasa currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Mariia Nesina.

Mariia Nesina's previous match

FC Hayasa's previous match was a loss 1-2 away to ŽNK Mura on August 21, 2022 in the UEFA Champions League, Women, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Mariia Nesina football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Mariia Nesina's performance for FC Hayasa with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside FC Hayasa team stats.