MB

Marek Broz

Defender·#0·26y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Marek Broz

Marek Broz player profile

Marek Broz is a 26-year-old, Czechia international, Defender who plays for FC Rokycany. Marek Broz prefers the 0 foot.

Marek Broz's next match

FC Rokycany currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Marek Broz.

Marek Broz's previous match

FC Rokycany's previous match was a loss 0-2 against Loko Vltavín on August 12, 2026 in the Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Marek Broz football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Marek Broz's performance for FC Rokycany with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside FC Rokycany team stats.