MS

Marcel Slávik

Goalkeeper·#0·18y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Marcel Slávik

Marcel Slávik player profile

Marcel Slávik is a 18-year-old, Slovakia international, Goalkeeper who plays for TJ Imeľ. Marcel Slávik prefers the 0 foot.

Marcel Slávik's next match

TJ Imeľ currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Marcel Slávik.

Marcel Slávik's previous match

TJ Imeľ's previous match was a loss 1-4 against FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín on August 27, 2025 in the Slovensky Pohar. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Marcel Slávik football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Marcel Slávik's performance for TJ Imeľ with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside TJ Imeľ team stats.