LD

Lou Defour

0·#34·0

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Lou Defour

Lou Defour player profile

Lou Defour is a No Country international, 0 who plays for Dijon FCO. Lou Defour prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 34.

Lou Defour's next match

Dijon FCO currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Lou Defour.

Lou Defour's previous match

Dijon FCO's previous match was a win 1-0 away to Olympique de Marseille on May 06, 2026 in the Première Ligue. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Lou Defour football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Lou Defour's performance for Dijon FCO with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Dijon FCO team stats.