KM

Kyriakos Mazoulouxis

Defender·#0·29y·183cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Kyriakos Mazoulouxis

Kyriakos Mazoulouxis player profile

Kyriakos Mazoulouxis is a 29-year-old, Greece international, Defender who plays for AE Larisa. Kyriakos Mazoulouxis stands at 183 cm, prefers the Right foot.

Kyriakos Mazoulouxis's next match

AE Larisa currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Kyriakos Mazoulouxis.

Kyriakos Mazoulouxis's previous match

AE Larisa's previous match was a loss 2-3 away to AE Kifisia on May 21, 2026 in the Super League, Relegation Round. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Kyriakos Mazoulouxis football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Kyriakos Mazoulouxis's performance for AE Larisa with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside AE Larisa team stats.