KH

Kjetil Holand Tøsse

Midfielder·#17·30y·180cm·Left

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Kjetil Holand Tøsse

Kjetil Holand Tøsse player profile

Kjetil Holand Tøsse is a 30-year-old, Norway international, Midfielder who plays for Træff. Kjetil Holand Tøsse stands at 180 cm, prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 17.

Kjetil Holand Tøsse's next match

Træff currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Kjetil Holand Tøsse.

Kjetil Holand Tøsse's previous match

Træff's previous match was a loss 0-3 against Hødd IL on September 16, 2026 in the NM Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Kjetil Holand Tøsse football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Kjetil Holand Tøsse's performance for Træff with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Træff team stats.