JV

Jules Vitoux

Forward·#0·20y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Jules Vitoux

Jules Vitoux player profile

Jules Vitoux is a 20-year-old, France international, Forward who plays for GFC Ajaccio. Jules Vitoux prefers the 0 foot.

Jules Vitoux's next match

GFC Ajaccio currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Jules Vitoux.

Jules Vitoux's previous match

GFC Ajaccio's previous match was a loss 1-2 away to Reims Sainte-Anne on November 16, 2025 in the Coupe de France. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Jules Vitoux football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Jules Vitoux's performance for GFC Ajaccio with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside GFC Ajaccio team stats.