JE

Jovan Eric

Defender·#5·23y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Jovan Eric

Jovan Eric player profile

Jovan Eric is a 23-year-old, Switzerland international, Defender who plays for FC Rotkreuz. Jovan Eric prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 5.

Jovan Eric's next match

FC Rotkreuz currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Jovan Eric.

Jovan Eric's previous match

FC Rotkreuz's previous match was a win 4-1 against AC Bellinzona on August 14, 2026 in the Schweizer Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Jovan Eric football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Jovan Eric's performance for FC Rotkreuz with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside FC Rotkreuz team stats.