JP

Jevairo Pengel

Defender·#3·22y·176cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Jevairo Pengel

Jevairo Pengel player profile

Jevairo Pengel is a 22-year-old, Bonaire international, Defender who plays for HSV Hoek. Jevairo Pengel stands at 176 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 3.

Jevairo Pengel's next match

HSV Hoek currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Jevairo Pengel.

Jevairo Pengel's previous match

HSV Hoek's previous match was a win 3-0 away to Bonaire on March 30, 2026 in the Int. Friendly Games. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Jevairo Pengel football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Jevairo Pengel's performance for HSV Hoek with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside HSV Hoek team stats.