JA

Jamal Ali

Defender·#34·23y·178cm·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Jamal Ali

Jamal Ali player profile

Jamal Ali is a 23-year-old, Belgium international, Defender who plays for KFC Dessel Sport. Jamal Ali stands at 178 cm, prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 34.

Jamal Ali's next match

KFC Dessel Sport currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Jamal Ali.

Jamal Ali's previous match

KFC Dessel Sport's previous match was a loss 2-4 against RWD Molenbeek on September 06, 2025 in the Beker van Belgie. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Jamal Ali football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Jamal Ali's performance for KFC Dessel Sport with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside KFC Dessel Sport team stats.