İY

İsmail Yahşi

Forward·#0·20y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About İsmail Yahşi

İsmail Yahşi player profile

İsmail Yahşi is a 20-year-old, Turkiye international, Forward who plays for Bandırmaspor. İsmail Yahşi prefers the 0 foot.

İsmail Yahşi's next match

Bandırmaspor currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for İsmail Yahşi.

İsmail Yahşi's previous match

Bandırmaspor's previous match was a draw 1-1 against Keçiörengücü on August 23, 2026 in the 1. Lig. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

İsmail Yahşi football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into İsmail Yahşi's performance for Bandırmaspor with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Bandırmaspor team stats.