IP

Ishan Pandita

Midfielder·#26·28y·183cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Ishan Pandita

Ishan Pandita player profile

Ishan Pandita is a 28-year-old, India international, Midfielder who plays for Kerala Blasters. Ishan Pandita stands at 183 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 26.

Ishan Pandita's 24/25 season

Across 1 appearances for Kerala Blasters, Ishan Pandita has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists. He has taken 1 shots (0 on target). His average match rating sits at 6.47.

Ishan Pandita's next match

Kerala Blasters currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Ishan Pandita.

Ishan Pandita's previous match

Kerala Blasters's previous match was a win 2-1 against FC Goa on May 18, 2026 in the Super League. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Ishan Pandita football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Ishan Pandita's performance for Kerala Blasters with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Kerala Blasters team stats.