IS

Ibrahima Sisse

Goalkeeper·#22·31y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Ibrahima Sisse

Ibrahima Sisse player profile

Ibrahima Sisse is a 31-year-old, France international, Goalkeeper who plays for FC Courtételle. Ibrahima Sisse prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 22.

Ibrahima Sisse's next match

FC Courtételle currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Ibrahima Sisse.

Ibrahima Sisse's previous match

FC Courtételle's previous match was a loss 1-6 against Basel on August 15, 2026 in the Schweizer Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Ibrahima Sisse football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Ibrahima Sisse's performance for FC Courtételle with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside FC Courtételle team stats.