HT

Hayden Turner

Forward·#0·29y·0

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Hayden Turner

Hayden Turner player profile

Hayden Turner is a 29-year-old, England international, Forward who plays for Plymouth Parkway. Hayden Turner prefers the 0 foot.

Hayden Turner's next match

Plymouth Parkway currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Hayden Turner.

Hayden Turner's previous match

Plymouth Parkway's previous match was a win 2-0 against Chertsey Town on October 17, 2026 in the FA Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Hayden Turner football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Hayden Turner's performance for Plymouth Parkway with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Plymouth Parkway team stats.