GS

Guilherme Salvador

Forward·#22·25y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Guilherme Salvador

Guilherme Salvador player profile

Guilherme Salvador is a 25-year-old, Portugal international, Forward who plays for GD Gafanha. Guilherme Salvador prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 22.

Guilherme Salvador's next match

GD Gafanha currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Guilherme Salvador.

Guilherme Salvador football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Guilherme Salvador's performance for GD Gafanha with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside GD Gafanha team stats.