FJ

Franco Jhon

Midfielder#1226yLeft
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Franco Jhon

Franco Jhon player profile

Franco Jhon is a 26-year-old, No Country international, Midfielder who plays for Cusco FC. Franco Jhon prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 12.

Franco Jhon's next match

Cusco FC currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Franco Jhon.

Franco Jhon's previous match

Cusco FC's previous match was a win 2-1 away to Asociaci贸n Deportiva Tarma on May 30, 2026 in the Liga 1, Apertura. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Franco Jhon football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Franco Jhon's performance for Cusco FC with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Cusco FC team stats.