FV

Fitzharris Van

Midfielder·#0·18y·175cm·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Fitzharris Van

Fitzharris Van player profile

Fitzharris Van is a 18-year-old, New Zealand international, Midfielder who plays for Auckland FC. Fitzharris Van stands at 175 cm, prefers the 0 foot.

Fitzharris Van's next match

Auckland FC currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Fitzharris Van.

Fitzharris Van's previous match

Auckland FC's previous match was a draw 0-0 against Sydney FC on May 23, 2026 in the A-League Men, Playoffs. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Fitzharris Van football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Fitzharris Van's performance for Auckland FC with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Auckland FC team stats.