ES

Enes Savucu

Forward·#9·22y·190cm·Right

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Enes Savucu

Enes Savucu player profile

Enes Savucu is a 22-year-old, Turkiye international, Forward who plays for Kırşehir FK. Enes Savucu stands at 190 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 9.

Enes Savucu's next match

Kırşehir FK currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Enes Savucu.

Enes Savucu's previous match

Kırşehir FK's previous match was a loss 0-1 away to Mazıdağı Fosfat SK on October 07, 2026 in the Turkiye Kupasi, Knockout stage. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Enes Savucu football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Enes Savucu's performance for Kırşehir FK with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Kırşehir FK team stats.