ED

Elliott Durrell

Forward·#0·36y·178cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Elliott Durrell

Elliott Durrell player profile

Elliott Durrell is a 36-year-old, England international, Forward who plays for Shifnal Town. Elliott Durrell stands at 178 cm, prefers the Right foot.

Elliott Durrell's next match

Shifnal Town currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Elliott Durrell.

Elliott Durrell's previous match

Shifnal Town's previous match was a loss 0-1 away to Hednesford Town on October 01, 2024 in the FA Cup, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Elliott Durrell football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Elliott Durrell's performance for Shifnal Town with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Shifnal Town team stats.