EJ

Elias Jandrisevits

Defender·#21·22y·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Elias Jandrisevits

Elias Jandrisevits player profile

Elias Jandrisevits is a 22-year-old, Austria international, Defender who plays for Austria Klagenfurt. Elias Jandrisevits prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 21.

Elias Jandrisevits's next match

Austria Klagenfurt currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Elias Jandrisevits.

Elias Jandrisevits's previous match

Austria Klagenfurt's previous match was a loss 2-3 against FC Liefering on May 14, 2026 in the 2. Liga. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Elias Jandrisevits football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Elias Jandrisevits's performance for Austria Klagenfurt with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Austria Klagenfurt team stats.