DV

Demi Vance

Defender·#6·35y·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Demi Vance

Demi Vance player profile

Demi Vance is a 35-year-old, Northern Ireland international, Defender who plays for Glentoran Belfast United. Demi Vance prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 6.

Demi Vance's next match

Glentoran Belfast United currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Demi Vance.

Demi Vance's previous match

Glentoran Belfast United's previous match was a win 1-0 against FC Pyunik Yerevan on September 07, 2024 in the UEFA Champions League, Women, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Demi Vance football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Demi Vance's performance for Glentoran Belfast United with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Glentoran Belfast United team stats.