DH

Dawill Hernández

Defender·#0·20y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Dawill Hernández

Dawill Hernández player profile

Dawill Hernández is a 20-year-old, Dominican Republic international, Defender who plays for FC Locarno. Dawill Hernández prefers the 0 foot.

Dawill Hernández's next match

FC Locarno currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Dawill Hernández.

Dawill Hernández's previous match

FC Locarno's previous match was a draw 1-1 away to FC Lugano on May 05, 2013 in the Challenge League. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Dawill Hernández football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Dawill Hernández's performance for FC Locarno with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside FC Locarno team stats.