DC

David Chan

Forward·#0·25y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About David Chan

David Chan player profile

David Chan is a 25-year-old, No Country international, Forward who plays for South Sudan. David Chan prefers the 0 foot.

David Chan's next match

South Sudan currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for David Chan.

David Chan's previous match

South Sudan's previous match was a loss 0-1 against Djibouti on March 29, 2026 in the Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Preliminary. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

David Chan football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into David Chan's performance for South Sudan with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside South Sudan team stats.