DA

Daniel Alexander Pedersen

Midfielder·#6·34y·185cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Daniel Alexander Pedersen

Daniel Alexander Pedersen player profile

Daniel Alexander Pedersen is a 34-year-old, Denmark international, Midfielder who plays for Fremad Amager. Daniel Alexander Pedersen stands at 185 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 6.

Daniel Alexander Pedersen's next match

Fremad Amager currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Daniel Alexander Pedersen.

Daniel Alexander Pedersen's previous match

Fremad Amager's previous match was a loss 2-3 against HIK on March 28, 2025 in the 2nd Division. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Daniel Alexander Pedersen football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Daniel Alexander Pedersen's performance for Fremad Amager with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Fremad Amager team stats.