CM

Clayton Malbon

Forward·#0·18y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Clayton Malbon

Clayton Malbon player profile

Clayton Malbon is a 18-year-old, England international, Forward who plays for Kidsgrove Athletic FC. Clayton Malbon prefers the 0 foot.

Clayton Malbon's next match

Kidsgrove Athletic FC currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Clayton Malbon.

Clayton Malbon's previous match

Kidsgrove Athletic FC's previous match was a loss 1-2 against Racing Club Warwick on August 30, 2025 in the FA Cup, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Clayton Malbon football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Clayton Malbon's performance for Kidsgrove Athletic FC with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Kidsgrove Athletic FC team stats.