AM

Aulon Mushla

Forward·#0·22y·170cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Aulon Mushla

Aulon Mushla player profile

Aulon Mushla is a 22-year-old, Switzerland international, Forward who plays for FC Uzwil. Aulon Mushla stands at 170 cm, prefers the Right foot.

Aulon Mushla's next match

FC Uzwil currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Aulon Mushla.

Aulon Mushla football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Aulon Mushla's performance for FC Uzwil with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside FC Uzwil team stats.