AA

Alireza Arasteh

Defender·#27·20y·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Alireza Arasteh

Alireza Arasteh player profile

Alireza Arasteh is a 20-year-old, Iran international, Defender who plays for Nassaji Mazandaran FC. Alireza Arasteh prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 27.

Alireza Arasteh's next match

Nassaji Mazandaran FC currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Alireza Arasteh.

Alireza Arasteh's previous match

Nassaji Mazandaran FC's previous match was a loss 0-2 away to Esteghlal Khuzestan on March 29, 2025 in the Pro League. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Alireza Arasteh football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Alireza Arasteh's performance for Nassaji Mazandaran FC with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Nassaji Mazandaran FC team stats.