AG

Agata Guściora

Defender·#0·31y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Agata Guściora

Agata Guściora player profile

Agata Guściora is a 31-year-old, Poland international, Defender who plays for Poland. Agata Guściora prefers the 0 foot.

Agata Guściora's next match

Poland currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Agata Guściora.

Agata Guściora's previous match

Poland's previous match was a win 3-2 against Denmark on July 12, 2025 in the UEFA Euro, Women, Group C. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Agata Guściora football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Agata Guściora's performance for Poland with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Poland team stats.