AH

Adam Heaton

Midfielder·#0·23y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Adam Heaton

Adam Heaton player profile

Adam Heaton is a 23-year-old, England international, Midfielder who plays for Yeovil Town. Adam Heaton prefers the 0 foot.

Adam Heaton's next match

Yeovil Town currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Adam Heaton.

Adam Heaton's previous match

Yeovil Town's previous match was a loss 1-4 against Solihull Moors on April 25, 2026 in the National League. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Adam Heaton football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Adam Heaton's performance for Yeovil Town with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Yeovil Town team stats.