İS

İsmail Salih Mutlu

0·#0·20y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

Shots
SOT
Goals
Assists
Fouls
Fouls Won
Tackles

Positions Played

No position data for this season yet.

Player Traits

Stats compared to other players

Season Performance

Minutes played: —·Matches: —

Shooting

  • Goals—
  • Expected goals (xG)—
  • Shots—
  • Shots on target—
  • Goal conversion—
  • Big chances missed—
  • Headed goals—
  • Penalty goals—

Passing

  • Assists—
  • Expected assists (xA)—
  • Accurate passes—
  • Pass accuracy—
  • Key passes—
  • Big chances created—
  • Accurate long balls—
  • Long ball accuracy—
  • Accurate crosses—
  • Cross accuracy—

Possession

  • Successful dribbles—
  • Successful dribbles %—
  • Duels won—
  • Duels won %—
  • Aerial duels won—
  • Aerial duels won %—
  • Touches—
  • Dispossessed—

Defending

  • Tackles—
  • Interceptions—
  • Clearances—
  • Recoveries—
  • Blocked shots—

Discipline

  • Fouls committed—
  • Fouls drawn—
  • Yellow cards—
  • Red cards—
  • Offsides—

About İsmail Salih Mutlu

İsmail Salih Mutlu player profile

İsmail Salih Mutlu is a 20-year-old, No Country international, 0 who plays for Artvin Hopaspor. İsmail Salih Mutlu prefers the 0 foot.

İsmail Salih Mutlu's next match

Artvin Hopaspor currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for İsmail Salih Mutlu.

İsmail Salih Mutlu's previous match

Artvin Hopaspor's previous match was a loss 1-2 away to 1926 Bulancakspor on September 03, 2025 in the Turkiye Kupasi, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

İsmail Salih Mutlu football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into İsmail Salih Mutlu's performance for Artvin Hopaspor with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Artvin Hopaspor team stats.