HN

Heera Nath Roy

Goalkeeperยท#0ยท0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

Saves
Shots
SOT
Goals
Assists
Fouls
Fouls Won
Tackles

Positions Played

No position data for this season yet.

Player Traits

Stats compared to other goalkeepers

Season Performance

Minutes played: โ€”ยทMatches: โ€”

Shot Stopping

  • Savesโ€”
  • Clean sheetsโ€”
  • Goals concededโ€”
  • Penalty savesโ€”
  • Saves caughtโ€”
  • Saves parriedโ€”
  • High claimsโ€”

Distribution

  • Accurate passesโ€”
  • Pass accuracyโ€”
  • Accurate long ballsโ€”
  • Long ball accuracyโ€”
  • Goal kicksโ€”
  • Runs outโ€”

Discipline

  • Fouls committedโ€”
  • Yellow cardsโ€”
  • Red cardsโ€”

About Heera Nath Roy

Heera Nath Roy player profile

Heera Nath Roy is a Bhutan international, Goalkeeper who plays for Paro FC. Heera Nath Roy prefers the 0 foot.

Heera Nath Roy's next match

Paro FC currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Heera Nath Roy.

Heera Nath Roy's previous match

Paro FC's previous match was a loss 2-3 away to Machhindra FC on August 08, 2023 in the AFC Champions League Two, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Heera Nath Roy football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Heera Nath Roy's performance for Paro FC with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Paro FC team stats.