AM

Allyson Murphy Pauletto

Midfielderยท#11ยท27yยท0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

Fouls
Fouls Won
Tackles
Shots
SOT
Foul Involvements
Goals
Assists
G + A
Passes
Yellow Cards

Positions Played

No position data for this season yet.

Player Traits

Stats compared to other midfielders

Season Performance

Minutes played: โ€”ยทMatches: โ€”

Shooting

  • Goalsโ€”
  • Expected goals (xG)โ€”
  • Shotsโ€”
  • Shots on targetโ€”
  • Goal conversionโ€”
  • Big chances missedโ€”
  • Headed goalsโ€”
  • Penalty goalsโ€”

Passing

  • Assistsโ€”
  • Expected assists (xA)โ€”
  • Accurate passesโ€”
  • Pass accuracyโ€”
  • Key passesโ€”
  • Big chances createdโ€”
  • Accurate long ballsโ€”
  • Long ball accuracyโ€”
  • Accurate crossesโ€”
  • Cross accuracyโ€”

Possession

  • Successful dribblesโ€”
  • Successful dribbles %โ€”
  • Duels wonโ€”
  • Duels won %โ€”
  • Aerial duels wonโ€”
  • Aerial duels won %โ€”
  • Touchesโ€”
  • Dispossessedโ€”

Defending

  • Tacklesโ€”
  • Interceptionsโ€”
  • Clearancesโ€”
  • Recoveriesโ€”
  • Blocked shotsโ€”

Discipline

  • Fouls committedโ€”
  • Fouls drawnโ€”
  • Yellow cardsโ€”
  • Red cardsโ€”
  • Offsidesโ€”

About Allyson Murphy Pauletto

Allyson Murphy Pauletto player profile

Allyson Murphy Pauletto is a 27-year-old, Usa international, Midfielder who plays for Gintra Universitetas. Allyson Murphy Pauletto prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 11.

Allyson Murphy Pauletto's next match

Gintra Universitetas currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Allyson Murphy Pauletto.

Allyson Murphy Pauletto's previous match

Gintra Universitetas's previous match was a loss 0-2 away to Vorskla Poltava on August 30, 2025 in the UEFA Champions League, Women, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Allyson Murphy Pauletto football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Allyson Murphy Pauletto's performance for Gintra Universitetas with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Gintra Universitetas team stats.