PB

Pier Barrios

Defender·#2·36y·180cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Pier Barrios

Pier Barrios player profile

Pier Barrios is a 36-year-old, Argentina international, Defender who plays for Club Atletico Colón. Pier Barrios stands at 180 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 2.

Pier Barrios's next match

Club Atletico Colón currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Pier Barrios.

Pier Barrios's previous match

Club Atletico Colón's previous match was a draw 0-0 against Gimnasia Jujuy on March 30, 2025 in the Primera Nacional, Group B. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Pier Barrios football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Pier Barrios's performance for Club Atletico Colón with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Club Atletico Colón team stats.