OH

Oskar Haugstrup

Midfielder·#55·19y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Oskar Haugstrup

Oskar Haugstrup player profile

Oskar Haugstrup is a 19-year-old, Denmark international, Midfielder who plays for AGF. Oskar Haugstrup prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 55.

Oskar Haugstrup's next match

AGF currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Oskar Haugstrup.

Oskar Haugstrup's previous match

AGF's previous match was a win 6-2 against Viborg FF on May 17, 2026 in the Superligaen, Championship round. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Oskar Haugstrup football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Oskar Haugstrup's performance for AGF with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside AGF team stats.