MP

Matvii Panchenko

Midfielder·#91·20y·180cm·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Matvii Panchenko

Matvii Panchenko player profile

Matvii Panchenko is a 20-year-old, Ukraine international, Midfielder who plays for Metalist 1925. Matvii Panchenko stands at 180 cm, prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 91.

Matvii Panchenko's next match

Metalist 1925 currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Matvii Panchenko.

Matvii Panchenko's previous match

Metalist 1925's previous match was a win 1-0 away to Veres Rivne on May 24, 2026 in the Premier League. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Matvii Panchenko football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Matvii Panchenko's performance for Metalist 1925 with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Metalist 1925 team stats.