CD

Carl Davordzie

Forward·#88·26y·Both
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Carl Davordzie

Carl Davordzie player profile

Carl Davordzie is a 26-year-old, Ghana international, Forward who plays for Sepsi OSK. Carl Davordzie prefers the Both foot, wears shirt number 88.

Carl Davordzie's next match

Sepsi OSK currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Carl Davordzie.

Carl Davordzie's previous match

Sepsi OSK's previous match was a loss 1-2 away to AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia on May 18, 2025 in the Liga 1, Relegation round. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Carl Davordzie football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Carl Davordzie's performance for Sepsi OSK with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Sepsi OSK team stats.