BK

Benhur Keser

Midfielder·#20·29y·185cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Benhur Keser

Benhur Keser player profile

Benhur Keser is a 29-year-old, Turkiye international, Midfielder who plays for Çaykur Rizespor. Benhur Keser stands at 185 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 20.

Benhur Keser's next match

Çaykur Rizespor currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Benhur Keser.

Benhur Keser's previous match

Çaykur Rizespor's previous match was a draw 2-2 against Beşiktaş on May 15, 2026 in the Super Lig. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Benhur Keser football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Benhur Keser's performance for Çaykur Rizespor with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Çaykur Rizespor team stats.