AA

Andrés Andrade

Defender·#16·27y·187cm·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Andrés Andrade

Andrés Andrade player profile

Andrés Andrade is a 27-year-old, Panama international, Defender who plays for LASK. Andrés Andrade stands at 187 cm, prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 16.

Andrés Andrade's next match

LASK currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Andrés Andrade.

Andrés Andrade's previous match

LASK's previous match was a win 2-0 away to Panama on June 27, 2026 in the FIFA World Cup, Group L. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Andrés Andrade football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Andrés Andrade's performance for LASK with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside LASK team stats.