KB

Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho

ForwardΒ·#17Β·25yΒ·168cmΒ·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

Fouls
Fouls Won
Tackles
Shots
SOT
Foul Involvements
Goals
Assists
G + A
Passes
Yellow Cards

Positions Played

No position data for this season yet.

Player Traits

Stats compared to other forwards

Season Performance

Minutes played: β€”Β·Matches: β€”

Shooting

  • Goalsβ€”
  • Expected goals (xG)β€”
  • Shotsβ€”
  • Shots on targetβ€”
  • Goal conversionβ€”
  • Big chances missedβ€”
  • Headed goalsβ€”
  • Penalty goalsβ€”

Passing

  • Assistsβ€”
  • Expected assists (xA)β€”
  • Accurate passesβ€”
  • Pass accuracyβ€”
  • Key passesβ€”
  • Big chances createdβ€”
  • Accurate long ballsβ€”
  • Long ball accuracyβ€”
  • Accurate crossesβ€”
  • Cross accuracyβ€”

Possession

  • Successful dribblesβ€”
  • Successful dribbles %β€”
  • Duels wonβ€”
  • Duels won %β€”
  • Aerial duels wonβ€”
  • Aerial duels won %β€”
  • Touchesβ€”
  • Dispossessedβ€”

Defending

  • Tacklesβ€”
  • Interceptionsβ€”
  • Clearancesβ€”
  • Recoveriesβ€”
  • Blocked shotsβ€”

Discipline

  • Fouls committedβ€”
  • Fouls drawnβ€”
  • Yellow cardsβ€”
  • Red cardsβ€”
  • Offsidesβ€”

About Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho

Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho player profile

Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho is a 25-year-old, Ghana international, Forward who plays for FK Spartak Subotica. Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho stands at 168 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 17.

Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho's 24/25 season

Across 2 appearances for FK Spartak Subotica, Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists. He has taken 3 shots (2 on target). Defensively, he has registered 1 tackles and 1 interceptions. His average match rating sits at 6.50. Discipline: 2 yellow cards and 0 red cards.

Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho's next match

FK Spartak Subotica currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho.

Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho's previous match

FK Spartak Subotica's previous match was a loss 1-2 away to FK Radnički Niő on May 24, 2026 in the Mozzart Bet Superliga, Relegation Round. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Kwaku Bonsu Osei Gaucho's performance for FK Spartak Subotica with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside FK Spartak Subotica team stats.