DV

Dewar Victoria

Midfielderยท#8ยท25yยท176cmยทRight
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

Fouls
Fouls Won
Tackles
Shots
SOT
Foul Involvements
Goals
Assists
G + A
Passes
Yellow Cards

Positions Played

No position data for this season yet.

Player Traits

Stats compared to other midfielders

Season Performance

Minutes played: โ€”ยทMatches: โ€”

Shooting

  • Goalsโ€”
  • Expected goals (xG)โ€”
  • Shotsโ€”
  • Shots on targetโ€”
  • Goal conversionโ€”
  • Big chances missedโ€”
  • Headed goalsโ€”
  • Penalty goalsโ€”

Passing

  • Assistsโ€”
  • Expected assists (xA)โ€”
  • Accurate passesโ€”
  • Pass accuracyโ€”
  • Key passesโ€”
  • Big chances createdโ€”
  • Accurate long ballsโ€”
  • Long ball accuracyโ€”
  • Accurate crossesโ€”
  • Cross accuracyโ€”

Possession

  • Successful dribblesโ€”
  • Successful dribbles %โ€”
  • Duels wonโ€”
  • Duels won %โ€”
  • Aerial duels wonโ€”
  • Aerial duels won %โ€”
  • Touchesโ€”
  • Dispossessedโ€”

Defending

  • Tacklesโ€”
  • Interceptionsโ€”
  • Clearancesโ€”
  • Recoveriesโ€”
  • Blocked shotsโ€”

Discipline

  • Fouls committedโ€”
  • Fouls drawnโ€”
  • Yellow cardsโ€”
  • Red cardsโ€”
  • Offsidesโ€”

About Dewar Victoria

Dewar Victoria player profile

Dewar Victoria is a 25-year-old, Colombia international, Midfielder who plays for Millonarios. Dewar Victoria stands at 176 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 8.

Dewar Victoria's next match

Millonarios currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Dewar Victoria.

Dewar Victoria's previous match

Millonarios's previous match was a loss 1-2 against O'Higgins on May 26, 2026 in the CONMEBOL Sudamericana, Group C. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Dewar Victoria football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Dewar Victoria's performance for Millonarios with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Millonarios team stats.